June Sawyers

From Illinois Authors
Revision as of 21:23, 21 January 2008 by Wj (talk | contribs) (Migrated from original author's database)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

General Information

Sawyers June.jpg
Name: June Sawyers

Pen Name: June Skinner Sawyers

Birth Year: 1969

Place of Birth: Glasgow, Scotland

Website: N/A

Email: skinsaw@aol.com


Illinois Connection

062707

Biographical and Professional Information

N/A

Published Works

Titles for Purchase and at Your Library


Literary Awards

N/A

Speaking Engagements and Upcoming Appearances

Speaking Engagement Availability: (Yes)

External Links

June Sawyers on WorldCat

June Sawyers on Amazon

Editing

This page can only be edited by Illinois Center for the Book staff, this author or this author's representatives. Please contact us for access. Readers are welcome to add their input regarding this entry to the June Sawyers discussion page.