Judith M. Goldberger

From Illinois Authors
Jump to: navigation, search

General Information

Name: Judith M. Goldberger

Pen Name: Judith M. Teresi

Birth Year: 1948

Place of Birth: Chicago, Illinois

Website: N/A

Email: N/A


Illinois Connection

N/A

Biographical and Professional Information

N/A

Published Works

  • The Looking Glass Factor, Dutton, 1979

Titles for Purchase and at Your Library


Literary Awards

N/A

Speaking Engagements and Upcoming Appearances

Speaking Engagement Availability: (No)

External Links

Judith M. Goldberger on WorldCat

Judith M. Goldberger on Amazon

Editing

This page can only be edited by Illinois Center for the Book staff, this author or this author's representatives. Please contact us for access.