EunSook Pahls

From Illinois Authors
Jump to: navigation, search

General Information

Name: EunSook Pahls

Pen Name: E.S. Pahls

Birth Year: 1964

Place of Birth: Korea

Website: www.espahls.com

Email: author_esp@espahls.com

Contact Information: AuthorHouse 1663 Liberty Drive, Suite 200 Bloomington, Indiana 47403 888-519-5121


Illinois Connection

N/A

Biographical and Professional Information

N/A

Published Works

  • It's My Heaven, AuthorHouse (formerly 1st Books Library), 2002

Titles for Purchase and at Your Library

It's My Heaven

ISBN: 1403306184
Release Date: 2002-07-24

Find on World Cat


Literary Awards

N/A

Speaking Engagements and Upcoming Appearances

Speaking Engagement Availability: (No)

External Links

EunSook Pahls on WorldCat

EunSook Pahls on Amazon

Editing

This page can only be edited by Illinois Center for the Book staff, this author or this author's representatives. Please contact us for access.