Elizabeth G. Schrader

From Illinois Authors
Jump to: navigation, search

General Information

Schrader Elizabeth G.jpg
Name: Elizabeth G. Schrader

Pen Name: E.G. Schrader

Born: 1974 in Blue Island, Illinois

Website: www.egschrader.com

Email: EGSchrader@ameritech.net


Illinois Connection

Schrader is a Chicago attorney.

Biographical and Professional Information

N/A

Published Works

  • For the Defendant, Leisure Books, 2004

Titles for Purchase and at Your Library

For the Defendant

ISBN: 084395373X
Release Date: 2004-07-01

Find on World Cat


Literary Awards

N/A

Speaking Engagements and Upcoming Appearances

Speaking Engagement Availability: (Yes)

External Links

Elizabeth G. Schrader on WorldCat

Elizabeth G. Schrader on Amazon

Editing

This page can only be edited by Illinois Center for the Book staff, this author or this author's representatives. Please contact us for access.